All Events

List

# Name Briefing Finish
1 Brighton Champs(Short Passage), Etchells & Dragons 11:30am Saturday 20/10/18 5:00pm Saturday 20/10/18
2 OTB Pre Christmas Aggregate 12:00pm Sunday 21/10/18 4:00pm Sunday 21/10/18
3 Etchells & Dragons 12:00pm Saturday 27/10/18 5:00pm Saturday 27/10/18
4 Etchells & Dragons 12:00pm Saturday 10/11/18 5:00pm Saturday 10/11/18
5 OTB Pre Christmas Aggregate 12:00pm Sunday 11/11/18 4:00pm Sunday 11/11/18
6 Etchells & Dragons 12:00pm Saturday 17/11/18 5:00pm Saturday 17/11/18
7 OTB Pre Christmas Aggregate 12:00pm Sunday 18/11/18 4:00pm Sunday 18/11/18
8 Peter Taylor (RBYC), Etchells & Dragons 12:00pm Saturday 24/11/18 5:00pm Saturday 24/11/18
9 Brighton Champs (W/L) 11:30am Saturday 01/12/18 5:00pm Saturday 01/12/18
10 OTB Pre Christmas Aggregate 12:00pm Sunday 02/12/18 4:00pm Sunday 02/12/18
11 Nautilus Marine Series, Etchells & Dragons 11:30am Saturday 08/12/18 5:00pm Saturday 08/12/18
12 OTB Pre Christmas Aggregate 12:00pm Sunday 09/12/18 4:00pm Sunday 09/12/18
13 Sail Melbourne 2018 10:00am Wednesday 12/12/18 5:00pm Monday 17/12/18
14 Stonehaven Cup 2019 10:00am Saturday 05/01/19 5:00pm Monday 07/01/19
15 OTB Non Aggregate 12:00pm Sunday 20/01/19 4:00pm Sunday 20/01/19
16 OTB Non Aggregate 12:00pm Sunday 27/01/19 4:00pm Sunday 27/01/19
17 Brighton Champs (W/L) , Etchells & Dragons 11:30am Saturday 02/02/19 5:00pm Saturday 02/02/19
18 OTB Post Christmas Aggregate 12:00pm Sunday 03/02/19 4:00pm Sunday 03/02/19
19 Etchells & Dragons 12:00pm Saturday 09/02/19 5:00pm Saturday 09/02/19
20 OTB Post Christmas Aggregate 12:00pm Sunday 10/02/19 4:00pm Sunday 10/02/19
21 Lady Nelson Long Distance Race 8:00am Saturday 16/02/19 5:00pm Saturday 16/02/19
22 OTB Post Christmas Aggregate 12:00pm Sunday 17/02/19 4:00pm Sunday 17/02/19
23 Brighton Champs (Long Passage) 10:00am Saturday 23/02/19 5:00pm Saturday 23/02/19
24 George Mac Regatta 8:00am Saturday 23/02/19 5:00pm Sunday 24/02/19
25 Brighton Champs (Med Passage), Etchells & Dragons 10:00am Saturday 02/03/19 5:00pm Saturday 02/03/19
26 OTB Post Christmas Aggregate 12:00pm Sunday 03/03/19 4:00pm Sunday 03/03/19
27 Optimists Victorian Championships 9:00am Saturday 09/03/19 5:00pm Monday 11/03/19
28 OTB Post Christmas Aggregate 12:00pm Sunday 17/03/19 4:00pm Sunday 17/03/19
29 Brighton Champs (W/L), Etchells & Dragons 10:00am Saturday 23/03/19 5:00pm Saturday 23/03/19
30 OTB Post Christmas Aggregate 12:00pm Sunday 24/03/19 4:00pm Sunday 24/03/19
31 JJ Savage Dragon Victorian Championship 9:00am Saturday 30/03/19 5:00pm Thursday 31/01/19
32 OTB Post Christmas Aggregate 12:00pm Sunday 31/03/19 4:00pm Sunday 31/03/19
33 Brighton Champs (Med Passage), Etchells & Dragons 10:00am Saturday 06/04/19 5:00pm Saturday 06/04/19
34 OTB Post Christmas Aggregate 12:00pm Sunday 07/04/19 4:00pm Sunday 07/04/19
35 Brighton Champs (short Passage), Etchells & Dragons 11:30am Saturday 13/04/19 5:00pm Saturday 13/04/19
36 OTB Post Christmas Aggregate 12:00pm Sunday 14/04/19 4:00pm Sunday 14/04/19
37 BLiSS 2019 9:00am Saturday 27/04/19 5:00pm Sunday 28/04/19
38 Cerberus Trophy 2019 9:00am Saturday 04/05/19 5:00pm Saturday 04/05/19
39 Etchells & Dragons 11:00am Saturday 11/05/19 5:00pm Saturday 11/05/19
40 Etchells & Dragons 11:00am Saturday 18/05/19 5:00pm Saturday 18/05/19
41 Etchells & Dragons 11:00am Saturday 25/05/19 5:00pm Saturday 25/05/19
42 Etchells Winter Series 11:00am Saturday 10/08/19 5:00pm Saturday 10/08/19
43 Etchells 'Entire' Winter Series 11:00am Saturday 24/08/19 5:00pm Saturday 24/08/19
44 Etchells Winter Series 11:00am Saturday 07/09/19 5:00pm Saturday 07/09/19
45 Etchells 'Entire' Winter Series 11:00am Saturday 21/09/19 5:00pm Saturday 21/09/19